Zurück
 

Ergebnisse neu berechnen    Druckversion



Mannschaftswertung

[1]Kleinwalsertal 1 [ LG stehend Aufgelegt Allgemein 40]
Elina Hammerer  Kim Hörburger  Rene Berlinger  1.162,5
[2]USG Egg stehend aufgelegt [ LG stehend Aufgelegt Allgemein 40]
Fetz Josef  Greber Marika  Kempf Thomas  1.244,8
[3]Schwarzenberg 1 stehend aufgelegt [ LG stehend Aufgelegt Allgemein 40]
Bernhard Peter  Kilian Simma  Matteo Berchtold  787,4
[4]USG Andelsbuch stehend aufgelegt [ LG stehend Aufgelegt Allgemein 40]
Feuerstein Julian  Feuerstein Mink  Rüscher Thmoas  1.229,5
[5]Stehend aufgelegt Mannschaft II [ LG stehend Aufgelegt Allgemein 40]
Schwendinger Kurt  Sutterlüty Armin  Willam Marlis  1.234,3
[6]Stehend aufgelegt Mannschaft I [ LG stehend Aufgelegt Allgemein 40]
Gmeiner Norbert  Miko Andreas  Winder Gerda  1.261,4
[7]USG Egg stehend frei [Allgemein LG stehend frei 40]
Beranek Werner  Greber Chiara  Scalet Janina  793,1
[8]USG Doren LG [Allgemein LG stehend frei 40]
Lingenhel Markus  Lingenhel Walter  Zach Michael  1.182,9
[9]USG Egg LP2 [Allgemein LP 40]
Bentele Mario  Fenkart Sandra  Scalet Patrick  958,0
[10]Mellau Pistole [Allgemein LP 40]
      0,0
[11]USG Egg LP 1 [Allgemein LP 40]
Fenkart Hubert  Schmidinger Steffen  Schneider Michael  1.050,0
[12]Bezau LP [Allgemein LP 40]
Moosbrugger Gerhard  Sutterlüty Fabian  Sutterlüty Manfred  1.026,0
[13]USG Egg Hobby [Hobbyklasse LGA/LGAL 40 ]
Haller Rupert  Kempf Martin  Sutterlüty Siegfried  418,4
[14]USG Bizau [Hobbyklasse LGA/LGAL 40 ]
Bartle Gasser   Jakob Eberle   Monika Moosmann   1.248,1
[15]Hobbyklasse [Hobbyklasse LGA/LGAL 40 ]
Flatz Thomas  Petritsch Waltraud  Stadelmann Werner  1.247,1
[16]USG Andelsbuch Hobby [Hobbyklasse LGA/LGAL 40 ]
Angerer Anton  Feruerstein Roswitha  Feurstein Gotthard  1.265,6
[17]Schwarzenberg 3 Jugend 2 [Jugend 2 Allgemein stehend aufgelegt 40]
Greta Simma  Jana Feurstein  Teresa Greber  1.173,4
[18]Schwarzenberg 1 Jugend 1 mit Bock [Jugend I LG mit Bock 20]
Elias Metzler  Erik Willam  Madeleine Berchtold  745,7
[19]USG Andelsbuch Jug. 1 [Jugend I LG mit Bock 20]
Felder Lidia  Feuerstein Valentina  Lang Luca  583,7
[20]Jugend I [Jugend I LG mit Bock 20]
Bereuter Jakob  Bereuter Teresa  Winder Magdalena  600,9
[21]USG Egg Jugend 1 [Jugend I LG mit Bock 20]
Greber Johanna  Rauch Paula  Sutterlüty Valerie  558,9
[22]Bezau Jugend 1 [Jugend I LG mit Bock 20]
König Laurenz  Meusburger Niklas  Schuster Benedikt  451,8
[23]Schwarzenberg 2 Jugend 1 mit Bock [Jugend I LG mit Bock 20]
Fernando Berchtold  Jan Paluselli    369,5
[24]USG Egg Jugend 2 [Jugend II LG 20 stehend frei]
      0,0
[25]USG Bizau LGA [LGA 40 Allgemeine Klasse]
Florian Wüstner  Klaus Aberer  Werner Feurstein  1.213,9
[26]Schwarzenbeg 1 LGA [LGA 40 Allgemeine Klasse]
Alfons Greber  Angela Simma  Mario Sokros  1.201,0
[27]USG Doren LGA [LGA 40 Allgemeine Klasse]
Fink Hans  Fink Herbert  Schwärzler Cilli  805,8
[28]Sen III [Senioren III LGAL 40]
Böhler Ernst  Bugelnig Rudolf  Zwerger Guntram  1.212,4

Copyright PS locks